3-piece polywood

Filters

Sort by:

288 products

POLYWOOD Vineyard Adirondack 3-Piece Round Bistro Dining Set in Navy / White
POLYWOOD

17 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard Adirondack 3-Piece Dining Set in Navy / White
POLYWOOD
Vineyard Adirondack 3-Piece Dining Set
Sale priceFrom $1,195.00

16 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Round Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Round Dining Set
Sale priceFrom $995.00

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Round Bistro Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Rocking Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Rocking Set
Sale priceFrom $595.00

13 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Garden Chair Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Garden Chair Set
Sale priceFrom $629.00

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Dining Set
Sale priceFrom $995.00

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Curveback Upright Adirondack Chair Set in Aruba
POLYWOOD

20 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Curveback Adirondack Set with South Beach 18" Side Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Curveback Adirondack Set with Angled Connecting Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Curveback Adirondack Set in Aruba
POLYWOOD

20 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise with Wheels Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise with Wheels Set
Sale priceFrom $1,095.00

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise with Arms Set in Black
POLYWOOD

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise with Arms and Wheels Set in Black
POLYWOOD

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise Set in Black
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Chaise Set
Sale priceFrom $895.00

10 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Set with South Beach 18" Side Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Set with Angled Connecting Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Set in Aruba
POLYWOOD
Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Set
Sale priceFrom $549.00

20 colors available

POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Rocking Chair Set with South Beach 18" Side Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD Vineyard 3-Piece Adirondack Rocking Chair Set in Aruba
POLYWOOD

20 colors available

POLYWOOD Traditional Garden Side Chair 3-Piece Round Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Traditional Garden Side Chair 3-Piece Round Bistro Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD Traditional Garden Side Chair 3-Piece Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Traditional Garden 3-Piece Round Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Traditional Garden 3-Piece Round Bistro Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

7 colors available

POLYWOOD Traditional Garden 3-Piece Dining Set in Black
POLYWOOD

7 colors available

POLYWOOD South Beach Chaise 3-Piece Set in Aruba
POLYWOOD
South Beach Chaise 3-Piece Set
Sale priceFrom $1,195.00

14 colors available

POLYWOOD South Beach Casual Chair 3-Piece Set with 18" South Beach Side Table in Aruba
POLYWOOD South Beach 3-Piece Round Farmhouse Dining Set in Navy / White
POLYWOOD

14 colors available

POLYWOOD South Beach 3-Piece Round Farmhouse Bistro Dining Set in Navy / White
POLYWOOD

14 colors available

Local to us? Visit our store for a larger selection and immediate availability.

3-piece polywood — Frequently Asked Questions

What 3-piece polywood brands does Pelican Shops carry?

Our 3-piece polywood selection includes POLYWOOD, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.

How do I choose the right 3-piece polywood?

Measure where the 3-piece polywood will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.

Do you deliver 3-piece polywood items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your 3-piece polywood inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.

Can I finance a 3-piece polywood?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.

Does my 3-piece polywood come with a warranty?

Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.

What if my 3-piece polywood arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.